Первая разновозрастная группа

Воспитатель:Биккужина Гузаль Газзаловна


1. Абузарова Алтынай Рамисовна – 09.07.2010
2. Ахмедьянова Сабина Рустамовна – 14.04.2010
3. Баймухаметова Алтынай Ильнуровна – 25.11.2009
4. Дунда Ярослав Владимирович – 13.022.2009
5. Фазылов Руслан Марселевич – 30.03.2010
6. Нугаманова Сулпан Рифовна – 07.01.2009
7. Набиуллина Индира Салаватовна - 
8. Орлов Вадим Алексеевич – 15.05.2008
9. Шайхитдинов Айдар Рунарович – 19.08.2009
10. Юмагужина Диана Нурфатовна – 19.08.2009
11. Янтусов Равиль Фаилевич – 14.07.2009 


Вторая разновозрастная группа

Воспитатель: Агилова Айгуль Юнировна

1. Абузаров Радмир Рамисович – 01.06.2007
2. Баймухаметов Ислам Ринатович – 14.10.2008
3.  Ишмурзин Ильдус Иделевич – 10.08.2008
4.  Мурзагильдина Айгуль Салаватовна – 07.07.2008
5.  Сафина Лейсан Руслановна – 08.08.2008
6. Фазылов Айрат Азаматович – 16.11.2008
7. Фазылов Артур Марселевич – 05.04.2008
8. Хабиахметов Айнур марсович – 09.04.2008
9. Шукубаев Ислам Рустамович – 18.07.2008
10. Магасумова Алия Салиховна -1.12.08
11. Юмагужина Адель Нуровна – 11.08.2008
12. Яласова Регина Назировна – 03.02.2008
13. Яласова Диляра Каюмовна – 29.07.2007
14. Билалова Самира Азаматовна –27.11.08




Первая предшкольная группа

Воспитатель: Ишмурзина Мунира Афзаловна


1. Галеев Владик Артурович – 19.07.2006
2. Зулькарнаев Артем Инсафович – 07.08.2006
3. Каримов Фаиль Фангизович – 05.07.2006
4. Магафуров Ильназ Радикович – 21.01.2006
5. Набиуллин Данил Салаватович – 10.03.2007
6. Тухватуллина Азалия Азаматовна – 14.11.2006
7. Фахретдинов Раиль Наилевич – 23.10.2006
8. Фазылова Резеда Ингелевна – 28.01.2007
9.Хазырова Оксана Салимовна – 02.07.2006
10.Юмагулов Артур Марселевич – 18.01.2006
11.Юмагужин Руслан Раянович – 04.10.2006
12.Юмагулова Эвелина Фанисовна – 09.06.2006
13.Билалов Самат Азаматович – 24.04.2002
14.Магасумова Лейла Салиховна – 06.07.2006


Вторая предшкольная группа

Воспитатель: Валеева Амина Ирназаровна

1. Арсланова Розалина Ильнуровна – 09.07.07.
2. Ахмедьянова Алтынай Рысьяновна – 25.08.07.
3. Буранбаев Сармат Асылбекович – 07.05.07.
4. Валеев Ислам Денисович – 07.07.07.
5. Гадельшина Розалия Ильдусовна – 01.04.07.
6. Ишмурзин Ильназ Халитович – 23.04.07.
7. Тухватуллин Ислам Маратович – 20.09.07.
8. Фазилов Ильгам Дильшодович – 30.05.07.
9.Файзулаева Лейсан Рамилевна – 04.12.07.
10.Шакирова Энже Иксановна – 29.07.07.
11. Амиров Артур Иршатович-12.08.07
12.Хибатуллина Лина Альбертовна- 19.08.07
13. Ишмурзин Ильдан Ильсенович-14.02.07